Aggiorna 23 minuti fa
Totale Casi: 115,171,155
Recuperato: 90,842,056
Morti: 2,554,207

Russia: statistiche del coronavirus

Dati attuali 02.03.2021

4268215 +10565 Totale Casi
343279 -4842 Casi attivi
3838040 +14966 Recuperato
86896 +441 Morti

Mappa di distribuzione online del coronavirus in Russia

Coronavirus dynamics chart in Russia

As of 02.03.2021, 4,268,215 cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Russia. Another 10,565 cases were recorded today. During the last week the number of confirmed cases of COVID-19 in Russia increased by 79,062.

Dynamics of recovering from COVID-19 in Russia

There are 3,838,040 people completely cured of coronavirus in Russia. Today, 02.03.2021, 14,966 more people were discharged from hospitals. In the conditions of coronavirus pandemic all medical services in Russia are focused on the fight against this infection, due to their work only in the last week 98,696 people were cured.

Deaths from coronavirus in Russia

Already 86,896 people died from coronavirus in Russia (data 02.03.2021). In the last day the number of the dead increased by 441. During the last week of the coronavirus pandemic COVID-19 has killed 2,849 people in Russia.

Statistiche sull'infezione da coronavirus in Russia a livello regionale

Paesi e territoriTotale CasiRecuperatoRecuperato (%)MortiMorti (%)Casi attivi
Mosca981,850901,03591.8%15,1461.5%65,669
San Pietroburgo369,057302,91682.1%11,1613%54,980
Regione di Mosca215,207175,71181.6%4,7152.2%34,781
Regione di Nizhny Novgorod97,33889,68892.1%2,4852.6%5,165
Sverdlovsk regione78,02271,00991%2,3973.1%4,616
Rostov regione73,59764,09187.1%3,1294.3%6,377
Regione di Voronezh68,45162,34291.1%1,9202.8%4,189
Territorio di Krasnoyarsk62,88258,15092.5%2,8204.5%1,912
Regione di Arkhangelsk56,90051,15989.9%6621.2%5,079
Regione di Irkutsk56,11552,91694.3%1,7983.2%1,401
Regione autonoma di Khanty-Mansiysk51,67349,58496%7521.5%1,337
Regione di Chelyabinsk51,22045,07488%1,0142%5,132
Regione di Saratov49,89545,04090.3%6491.3%4,206
Regione di Volgograd49,73547,57295.7%7871.6%1,376
Regione di Samara49,08245,28492.3%9121.9%2,886
Territorio di Khabarovsk49,05946,23494.2%2880.6%2,537
Regione di Ulyanovsk47,88544,38792.7%8221.7%2,676
Territorio di Stavropol47,48243,43491.5%1,0892.3%2,959
Territorio di Perm47,21539,40883.5%1,7463.7%6,061
Regione di Murmansk46,92945,37296.7%9512%606
Territorio dell’Altai43,79739,10289.3%1,5223.5%3,173
Regione di Omsk41,14337,72091.7%1,2233%2,200
Repubblica di Carelia41,02136,98790.2%3110.8%3,723
Primorsky Krai40,53035,45387.5%6341.6%4,443
Repubblica di Komi39,59638,44297.1%7531.9%401
Regione di Vologda39,56636,42992.1%8142.1%2,323
Regione Transbaikal38,82837,12795.6%5341.4%1,167
Regione di Krasnodar38,72233,46186.4%1,9585.1%3,303
Regione di Penza38,61134,79990.1%4431.1%3,369
Regione di Orenburg37,75434,96692.6%6151.6%2,173
Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug37,17835,23894.8%4001.1%1,540
Regione di Kirov36,74631,65386.1%2950.8%4,798
Regione di Leningrado36,30032,77090.3%6571.8%2,873
Regione di Novosibirsk35,97532,99591.7%1,4524%1,528
Crimea35,85731,97889.2%9392.6%2,940
Regione di Tver34,00831,36692.2%6271.8%2,015
Buryatia Repubblica33,83931,58793.3%7172.1%1,535
Regione di Tula33,27330,80992.6%1,2783.8%1,186
Regione di Bryansk33,09232,20397.3%2570.8%632
Regione di Yaroslavl33,07431,49695.2%4101.2%1,168
Repubblica di Sakha (Yakutia)32,62831,17895.6%5161.6%934
Regione di Pskov32,09521,21866.1%1710.5%10,706
Regione di Kemerovo31,77830,95097.4%5581.8%270
Regione di Belgorod31,63528,91291.4%4901.5%2,233
Regione del Tyumen31,46829,61194.1%2930.9%1,564
Regione di Kursk30,96927,64989.3%4631.5%2,857
Regione di Ivanovo30,69828,60393.2%9333%1,162
Regione di Oryol30,44327,47090.2%4431.5%2,530
Regione di Tomsk30,35728,32193.3%3191.1%1,717
Regione di Kaluga30,02127,68292.2%2600.9%2,079
Repubblica del Daghestan29,86127,59792.4%1,3454.5%919
Repubblica del Bashkortostan28,85623,04779.9%2801%5,529
Regione di Astrakhan28,48721,06874%5712%6,848
Regione di Kaliningrad28,41025,74590.6%2600.9%2,405
Repubblica di Udmurt28,37125,09588.5%6412.3%2,635
Regione di Vladimir27,66624,67289.2%8833.2%2,111
Regione di Novgorod27,28123,78887.2%1130.4%3,380
Regione di Tambov26,50624,23591.4%3491.3%1,922
Smolensk regione26,36524,63393.4%6252.4%1,107
Regione di Lipetsk24,87921,36485.9%4391.8%3,076
Regione di Ryazan24,60522,63692%3011.2%1,668
Regione di Sakhalin21,58120,47294.9%330.2%1,076
Repubblica di Chuvashia21,50219,67991.5%1,0454.9%778
Repubblica di Khakassia21,34120,21594.7%4532.1%673
Kabardino-Repubblica Balcanica21,12819,78593.6%3711.8%972
Regione Amur21,08919,52192.6%1780.8%1,390
Repubblica di Karachay-Circassia19,12317,37490.9%630.3%1,686
Repubblica di Calmucchia19,07418,08294.8%2971.6%695
Regione di Kostroma18,48115,58884.3%3551.9%2,538
Repubblica del Tatarstan18,08214,69281.3%3381.9%3,052
Repubblica di Mordovia17,92815,89188.6%1630.9%1,874
Regione di Kurgan17,77815,83689.1%3071.7%1,635
Repubblica di Altai16,22615,93798.2%1631%126
Repubblica dell’Ossezia del Nord – Alania15,76014,33691%1551%1,269
Repubblica di Tyva15,66014,57793.1%1931.2%890
Repubblica di Inguscezia14,77212,99888%1731.2%1,601
Repubblica di Adygeya13,80312,24988.7%1511.1%1,403
Regione Kamchatka13,57812,26190.3%1180.9%1,199
Sebastopoli12,06711,13292.3%4994.1%436
Mari El Repubblica11,84510,59689.5%1721.5%1,077
Repubblica cecena11,32010,79695.4%1111%413
Regione di Magadan8,1467,86896.6%961.2%182
Regione Autonoma Ebraica4,3304,11895.1%1192.7%93
Regione autonoma di Nenets1,02392890.7%30.3%92
Regione autonoma di Chukotka69564893.2%50.7%42
total_20200216 => 2 total_20200217 => 2 total_20200218 => 2 total_20200219 => 2 total_20200220 => 2 total_20200221 => 2 total_20200222 => 2 total_20200223 => 2 total_20200224 => 2 total_20200225 => 2 total_20200226 => 2 total_20200227 => 2 total_20200228 => 2 total_20200229 => 2 total_20200301 => 2 total_20200302 => 3 total_20200303 => 3 total_20200304 => 3 total_20200305 => 7 total_20200306 => 13 total_20200307 => 14 total_20200308 => 17 total_20200309 => 20 total_20200310 => 20 total_20200311 => 28 total_20200312 => 34 total_20200313 => 45 total_20200314 => 59 total_20200315 => 63 total_20200316 => 93 total_20200317 => 114 total_20200318 => 147 total_20200319 => 199 total_20200320 => 253 total_20200321 => 306 total_20200322 => 367 total_20200323 => 438 total_20200324 => 495 total_20200325 => 658 total_20200326 => 840 total_20200327 => 1036 total_20200328 => 1264 total_20200329 => 1534 total_20200330 => 1836 total_20200331 => 2337 total_20200401 => 2777 total_20200402 => 3548 total_20200403 => 4149 total_20200404 => 4731 total_20200405 => 5389 total_20200406 => 6343 total_20200407 => 7497 total_20200408 => 8672 total_20200409 => 10131 total_20200410 => 11917 total_20200411 => 13584 total_20200412 => 15770 total_20200413 => 18328 total_20200414 => 21102 total_20200415 => 24490 total_20200416 => 27938 total_20200417 => 32008 total_20200418 => 36793 total_20200419 => 42853 total_20200420 => 47121 total_20200421 => 52763 total_20200422 => 57999 total_20200423 => 62773 total_20200424 => 68622 total_20200425 => 74588 total_20200426 => 80949 total_20200427 => 87147 total_20200428 => 93558 total_20200429 => 99399 total_20200430 => 106498 total_20200501 => 114431 total_20200502 => 124054 total_20200503 => 134687 total_20200504 => 145268 total_20200505 => 155370 total_20200506 => 165929 total_20200507 => 177160 total_20200508 => 187859 total_20200509 => 198676 total_20200510 => 209688 total_20200511 => 221344 total_20200512 => 232243 total_20200513 => 242271 total_20200514 => 252245 total_20200515 => 262843 total_20200516 => 272043 total_20200517 => 281752 total_20200518 => 290678 total_20200519 => 299941 total_20200520 => 308705 total_20200521 => 317554 total_20200522 => 326448 total_20200523 => 335882 total_20200524 => 344481 total_20200525 => 353427 total_20200526 => 362342 total_20200527 => 370680 total_20200528 => 379051 total_20200529 => 387623 total_20200530 => 396575 total_20200531 => 405843 total_20200601 => 414878 total_20200602 => 423741 total_20200603 => 432277 total_20200604 => 441108 total_20200605 => 449834 total_20200606 => 458689 total_20200607 => 467673 total_20200608 => 476658 total_20200609 => 485253 total_20200610 => 493657 total_20200611 => 502436 total_20200612 => 511423 total_20200613 => 520129 total_20200614 => 528964 total_20200615 => 537210 total_20200616 => 545458 total_20200617 => 553301 total_20200618 => 561091 total_20200619 => 569063 total_20200620 => 576952 total_20200621 => 584680 total_20200622 => 592280 total_20200623 => 599705 total_20200624 => 606881 total_20200625 => 613994 total_20200626 => 620794 total_20200627 => 627646 total_20200628 => 634437 total_20200629 => 641156 total_20200630 => 647849 total_20200701 => 654405 total_20200702 => 661165 total_20200703 => 667883 total_20200704 => 674515 total_20200705 => 681251 total_20200706 => 687862 total_20200707 => 694230 total_20200708 => 700792 total_20200709 => 707301 total_20200710 => 713936 total_20200711 => 720547 total_20200712 => 727162 total_20200713 => 733699 total_20200714 => 739947 total_20200715 => 746369 total_20200716 => 752797 total_20200717 => 759203 total_20200718 => 765437 total_20200719 => 765437 total_20200720 => 777486 total_20200721 => 783328 total_20200722 => 789190 total_20200723 => 795038 total_20200724 => 800849 total_20200725 => 806720 total_20200726 => 806720 total_20200727 => 818120 total_20200728 => 823515 total_20200729 => 823515 total_20200730 => 834499 total_20200731 => 839981 total_20200801 => 845443 total_20200802 => 850870 total_20200803 => 856264 total_20200804 => 861423 total_20200805 => 866627 total_20200806 => 871894 total_20200807 => 877135 total_20200808 => 882347 total_20200809 => 887536 total_20200810 => 892654 total_20200811 => 897599 total_20200812 => 902701 total_20200813 => 907758 total_20200814 => 912823 total_20200815 => 917884 total_20200816 => 922853 total_20200817 => 927745 total_20200818 => 932493 total_20200819 => 937321 total_20200820 => 942106 total_20200821 => 946976 total_20200822 => 951897 total_20200823 => 956749 total_20200824 => 961493 total_20200825 => 966189 total_20200826 => 970865 total_20200827 => 975576 total_20200828 => 980405 total_20200829 => 985346 total_20200830 => 990326 total_20200831 => 995319 total_20200901 => 1000048 total_20200902 => 1005000 total_20200903 => 1009995 total_20200904 => 1015105 total_20200905 => 1020310 total_20200906 => 1025505 total_20200907 => 1030690 total_20200908 => 1035789 total_20200909 => 1041007 total_20200910 => 1046370 total_20200911 => 1051874 total_20200912 => 1057362 total_20200913 => 1062811 total_20200914 => 1068320 total_20200915 => 1073849 total_20200916 => 1079519 total_20200917 => 1085281 total_20200918 => 1091186 total_20200919 => 1097251 total_20200920 => 1103399 total_20200921 => 1109595 total_20200922 => 1115810 total_20200923 => 1122241 total_20200924 => 1128836 total_20200925 => 1136048 total_20200926 => 1143571 total_20200927 => 1151438 total_20200928 => 1159573 total_20200929 => 1167805 total_20200930 => 1176286 total_20201001 => 1185231 total_20201002 => 1194643 total_20201003 => 1204502 total_20201004 => 1215001 total_20201005 => 1225889 total_20201006 => 1237504 total_20201007 => 1248619 total_20201008 => 1260112 total_20201010 => 1285084 total_20201011 => 1298718 total_20201012 => 1312310 total_20201013 => 1326178 total_20201014 => 1340409 total_20201015 => 1354163 total_20201016 => 1369313 total_20201017 => 1384235 total_20201018 => 1399334 total_20201019 => 1415316 total_20201020 => 1431635 total_20201021 => 1447335 total_20201023 => 1480646 total_20201026 => 1531224 total_20201027 => 1547774 total_20201030 => 1599976 total_20201031 => 1618116 total_20201101 => 1636781 total_20201103 => 1673686 total_20201106 => 1733440 total_20201108 => 1774334 total_20201109 => 1796132 total_20201110 => 1817109 total_20201111 => 1836960 total_20201112 => 1858568 total_20201113 => 1880551 total_20201114 => 1903253 total_20201115 => 1925825 total_20201116 => 1948603 total_20201117 => 1971013 total_20201118 => 1991998 total_20201119 => 2015608 total_20201120 => 2039926 total_20201121 => 2064748 total_20201125 => 2162503 total_20201126 => 2187990 total_20201127 => 2215533 total_20201128 => 2242633 total_20201129 => 2269316 total_20201130 => 2295654 total_20201201 => 2322056 total_20201202 => 2347401 total_20201203 => 2375546 total_20201204 => 2402949 total_20201205 => 2431731 total_20201206 => 2460770 total_20201207 => 2488912 total_20201208 => 2515009 total_20201209 => 2541199 total_20201210 => 2569126 total_20201211 => 2597711 total_20201212 => 2625848 total_20201213 => 2653928 total_20201214 => 2681256 total_20201215 => 2707945 total_20201216 => 2734454 total_20201217 => 2762668 total_20201218 => 2791220 total_20201219 => 2819429 total_20201220 => 2848377 total_20201221 => 2877727 total_20201222 => 2906503 total_20201223 => 2933753 total_20201224 => 2963688 total_20201225 => 2992706 total_20201226 => 3021964 total_20201227 => 3050248 total_20201228 => 3078035 total_20201229 => 3105037 total_20201230 => 3131550 total_20201231 => 3159297 total_20210101 => 3186336 total_20210102 => 3212637 total_20210103 => 3236787 total_20210104 => 3260138 total_20210105 => 3284384 total_20210106 => 3308601 total_20210107 => 3332142 total_20210108 => 3355794 total_20210109 => 3379103 total_20210110 => 3401954 total_20210111 => 3425269 total_20210112 => 3448203 total_20210113 => 3471053 total_20210114 => 3495816 total_20210115 => 3520531 total_20210116 => 3544623 total_20210117 => 3568209 total_20210118 => 3591066 total_20210119 => 3612800 total_20210120 => 3633952 total_20210121 => 3655839 total_20210122 => 3677352 total_20210123 => 3698273 total_20210124 => 3719400 total_20210125 => 3738690 total_20210126 => 3756931 total_20210127 => 3774672 total_20210128 => 3793810 total_20210129 => 3813048 total_20210130 => 3832080 total_20210131 => 3850439 total_20210201 => 3868087 total_20210202 => 3884730 total_20210203 => 3901204 total_20210204 => 3917918 total_20210205 => 3934606 total_20210206 => 3951233 total_20210207 => 3967281 total_20210208 => 3983197 total_20210209 => 3998216 total_20210210 => 4012710 total_20210211 => 4027748 total_20210212 => 4042837 total_20210213 => 4057698 total_20210214 => 4071883 total_20210215 => 4086090 total_20210216 => 4099323 total_20210217 => 4112151 total_20210218 => 4125598 total_20210219 => 4139031 total_20210220 => 4151984 total_20210221 => 4164726 total_20210222 => 4177330 total_20210223 => 4189153 total_20210224 => 4200902 total_20210225 => 4212100 total_20210226 => 4223186 total_20210227 => 4234720 total_20210228 => 4246079 total_20210301 => 4257650 total_20210302 => 4268215
115,171,155 +285,456 Totale Casi
21,774,892 Casi attivi
21,684,008 99.6% In condizioni mite
90,884 0.4% Seria o critica
93,396,263 +290,890 Casi con esito
90,842,056 +283,884 Recuperato
2,554,207 +7,006 Morti