Aggiorna 3 minuti fa
Totale Casi: 12,162,680
Recuperato: 7,029,521
Morti: 551,976

Russia: statistiche del coronavirus

Dati attuali 09.07.2020

700792 Totale Casi
217614 Casi attivi
472511 Recuperato
10667 Morti

Mappa di distribuzione online del coronavirus in Russia

Coronavirus dynamics chart in Russia

As of 09.07.2020, 700,792 cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Russia. Another 0 cases were recorded today. During the last week the number of confirmed cases of COVID-19 in Russia increased by 39,627.

Dynamics of recovering from COVID-19 in Russia

There are 472,511 people completely cured of coronavirus in Russia. Today, 09.07.2020, 0 more people were discharged from hospitals. In the conditions of coronavirus pandemic all medical services in Russia are focused on the fight against this infection, due to their work only in the last week 43,533 people were cured.

Deaths from coronavirus in Russia

Already 10,667 people died from coronavirus in Russia (data 09.07.2020). In the last day the number of the dead increased by 0. During the last week of the coronavirus pandemic COVID-19 has killed 984 people in Russia.

Statistiche sull'infezione da coronavirus in Russia a livello regionale

Paesi e territoriTotale CasiRecuperatoRecuperato (%)MortiMorti (%)Casi attivi
Mosca226,795160,91371%4,0271.8%61,855
Regione di Mosca59,71639,55066.2%9701.6%19,196
San Pietroburgo26,38920,55277.9%1,4845.6%4,353
Regione di Nizhny Novgorod19,24113,06367.9%2751.4%5,903
Sverdlovsk regione14,7929,00860.9%1411%5,643
Regione autonoma di Khanty-Mansiysk11,1415,91853.1%780.7%5,145
Rostov regione10,3507,38371.3%1491.4%2,818
Territorio di Krasnoyarsk9,9785,73257.4%1811.8%4,065
Regione di Irkutsk9,2253,84541.7%820.9%5,298
Regione di Voronezh8,7785,66564.5%510.6%3,062
Repubblica del Daghestan8,2806,35476.7%4004.8%1,526
Regione di Chelyabinsk8,2624,38053%881.1%3,794
Regione di Tula7,2486,00582.9%1371.9%1,106
Regione di Saratov7,2313,98855.2%470.6%3,196
Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug7,1432,75738.6%470.7%4,339
Regione di Volgograd7,0583,56450.5%450.6%3,449
Regione di Novosibirsk6,8314,50766%1241.8%2,200
Regione di Ulyanovsk6,6283,79857.3%490.7%2,781
Regione di Bryansk6,6034,80972.8%350.5%1,759
Regione di Arkhangelsk6,5343,51853.8%811.2%2,935
Regione di Krasnodar6,4605,41283.8%831.3%965
Regione di Kaluga6,4134,25366.3%480.7%2,112
Regione di Murmansk6,3593,78559.5%210.3%2,553
Territorio di Stavropol5,8133,66263%1091.9%2,042
Repubblica del Bashkortostan5,7313,59562.7%190.3%2,117
Repubblica di Chuvashia5,5903,08055.1%430.8%2,467
Regione di Samara5,5763,27658.8%591.1%2,241
Regione di Penza5,5584,98289.6%541%522
Regione di Ryazan5,5074,12374.9%210.4%1,363
Regione di Kursk5,4663,63066.4%430.8%1,793
Kabardino-Repubblica Balcanica5,3884,32480.3%601.1%1,004
Regione di Ivanovo5,2323,25562.2%511%1,926
Repubblica di Tyva5,2261,97337.8%250.5%3,228
Regione di Yaroslavl5,1064,04179.1%220.4%1,043
Regione di Tambov5,0733,41867.4%190.4%1,636
Regione di Belgorod4,9504,22185.3%420.8%687
Territorio di Khabarovsk4,9182,40248.8%340.7%2,482
Smolensk regione4,9042,72455.5%721.5%2,108
Territorio dell’Altai4,8973,49671.4%491%1,352
Repubblica del Tatarstan4,8583,79878.2%140.3%1,046
Primorsky Krai4,8493,27367.5%551.1%1,521
Regione di Leningrado4,8424,21987.1%350.7%588
Regione di Oryol4,8403,40670.4%731.5%1,361
Regione di Vladimir4,7393,38071.3%811.7%1,278
Repubblica di Sakha (Yakutia)4,5983,73081.1%340.7%834
Regione di Orenburg4,4273,25673.5%230.5%1,148
Regione di Omsk4,2852,39455.9%380.9%1,853
Repubblica dell’Ossezia del Nord – Alania4,1753,61186.5%671.6%497
Territorio di Perm4,1553,08074.1%912.2%984
Regione di Lipetsk4,0602,71967%190.5%1,322
Repubblica di Komi3,9492,05752.1%350.9%1,857
Regione di Tver3,9413,00576.2%882.2%848
Repubblica di Karachay-Circassia3,9192,07352.9%150.4%1,831
Regione di Astrakhan3,7732,47165.5%350.9%1,267
Regione del Tyumen3,7132,25160.6%180.5%1,444
Repubblica di Mordovia3,6802,55969.5%270.7%1,094
Regione di Kirov3,5573,07786.5%421.2%438
Regione Transbaikal3,4802,50371.9%441.3%933
Buryatia Repubblica3,2192,33572.5%220.7%862
Regione di Novgorod3,2171,10034.2%280.9%2,089
Repubblica di Inguscezia3,2052,50878.3%712.2%626
Mari El Repubblica3,1842,87090.1%240.8%290
Regione di Pskov3,1091,59951.4%311%1,479
Regione di Tomsk2,7171,51255.6%210.8%1,184
Regione di Kaliningrad2,5641,74568.1%401.6%779
Regione Kamchatka2,5601,51959.3%281.1%1,013
Repubblica di Adygeya2,1671,60173.9%140.6%552
Repubblica di Khakassia2,1421,61575.4%190.9%508
Regione di Kemerovo2,13499346.5%100.5%1,131
Repubblica di Calmucchia1,9871,17659.2%261.3%785
Regione Amur1,9441,00251.5%201%922
Repubblica cecena1,8011,22568%251.4%551
Regione di Vologda1,7701,40979.6%171%344
Regione di Kostroma1,7521,12264%221.3%608
Repubblica di Udmurt1,5921,25278.6%171.1%323
Repubblica di Carelia1,58172746%30.2%851
Regione di Kurgan1,11960053.6%10.1%518
Regione di Sakhalin1,10343639.5%00%667
Regione di Magadan95155057.8%40.4%397
Repubblica di Altai93644948%10.1%486
Crimea78959675.5%121.5%181
Regione Autonoma Ebraica45237081.9%61.3%76
Sebastopoli25419777.6%52%52
Regione autonoma di Nenets1714325.1%00%128
Regione autonoma di Chukotka14213796.5%10.7%4
total_20200216 => 2 total_20200217 => 2 total_20200218 => 2 total_20200219 => 2 total_20200220 => 2 total_20200221 => 2 total_20200222 => 2 total_20200223 => 2 total_20200224 => 2 total_20200225 => 2 total_20200226 => 2 total_20200227 => 2 total_20200228 => 2 total_20200229 => 2 total_20200301 => 2 total_20200302 => 3 total_20200303 => 3 total_20200304 => 3 total_20200305 => 7 total_20200306 => 13 total_20200307 => 14 total_20200308 => 17 total_20200309 => 20 total_20200310 => 20 total_20200311 => 28 total_20200312 => 34 total_20200313 => 45 total_20200314 => 59 total_20200315 => 63 total_20200316 => 93 total_20200317 => 114 total_20200318 => 147 total_20200319 => 199 total_20200320 => 253 total_20200321 => 306 total_20200322 => 367 total_20200323 => 438 total_20200324 => 495 total_20200325 => 658 total_20200326 => 840 total_20200327 => 1036 total_20200328 => 1264 total_20200329 => 1534 total_20200330 => 1836 total_20200331 => 2337 total_20200401 => 2777 total_20200402 => 3548 total_20200403 => 4149 total_20200404 => 4731 total_20200405 => 5389 total_20200406 => 6343 total_20200407 => 7497 total_20200408 => 8672 total_20200409 => 10131 total_20200410 => 11917 total_20200411 => 13584 total_20200412 => 15770 total_20200413 => 18328 total_20200414 => 21102 total_20200415 => 24490 total_20200416 => 27938 total_20200417 => 32008 total_20200418 => 36793 total_20200419 => 42853 total_20200420 => 47121 total_20200421 => 52763 total_20200422 => 57999 total_20200423 => 62773 total_20200424 => 68622 total_20200425 => 74588 total_20200426 => 80949 total_20200427 => 87147 total_20200428 => 93558 total_20200429 => 99399 total_20200430 => 106498 total_20200501 => 114431 total_20200502 => 124054 total_20200503 => 134687 total_20200504 => 145268 total_20200505 => 155370 total_20200506 => 165929 total_20200507 => 177160 total_20200508 => 187859 total_20200509 => 198676 total_20200510 => 209688 total_20200511 => 221344 total_20200512 => 232243 total_20200513 => 242271 total_20200514 => 252245 total_20200515 => 262843 total_20200516 => 272043 total_20200517 => 281752 total_20200518 => 290678 total_20200519 => 299941 total_20200520 => 308705 total_20200521 => 317554 total_20200522 => 326448 total_20200523 => 335882 total_20200524 => 344481 total_20200525 => 353427 total_20200526 => 362342 total_20200527 => 370680 total_20200528 => 379051 total_20200529 => 387623 total_20200530 => 396575 total_20200531 => 405843 total_20200601 => 414878 total_20200602 => 423741 total_20200603 => 432277 total_20200604 => 441108 total_20200605 => 449834 total_20200606 => 458689 total_20200607 => 467673 total_20200608 => 476658 total_20200609 => 485253 total_20200610 => 493657 total_20200611 => 502436 total_20200612 => 511423 total_20200613 => 520129 total_20200614 => 528964 total_20200615 => 537210 total_20200616 => 545458 total_20200617 => 553301 total_20200618 => 561091 total_20200619 => 569063 total_20200620 => 576952 total_20200621 => 584680 total_20200622 => 592280 total_20200623 => 599705 total_20200624 => 606881 total_20200625 => 613994 total_20200626 => 620794 total_20200627 => 627646 total_20200628 => 634437 total_20200629 => 641156 total_20200630 => 647849 total_20200701 => 654405 total_20200702 => 661165 total_20200703 => 667883 total_20200704 => 674515 total_20200705 => 681251 total_20200706 => 687862 total_20200707 => 694230 total_20200708 => 700792 total_20200709 => 700792
12,162,680 +78,554 Totale Casi
4,581,183 +49,833 Casi attivi
4,522,864 98.7% In condizioni mite
58,319 1.3% Seria o critica
7,581,497 +28,721 Casi con esito
7,029,521 +26,361 Recuperato
551,976 +2,360 Morti